:. Reklama

:. Sponzoři

Výkony závodních plavců - skupina B

KraulPrsa
50m100m200m400m800m1500m50m100m200m
Winkelhofer Tomáš20070:27.531:00.412:37.406:02.53------0:37.221:28.103:14.06
Šnokhous Samuel20080:27.801:01.712:25.41---------0:39.091:49.41---
Lukeš Matěj Václav2009---1:16.55---------------------
Šnokhous Dominik20090:30.831:06.252:46.38---------0:49.411:55.804:03.59
Filinger Patrik20100:32.511:10.532:38.87---------0:47.021:41.85---
Pospíšil Slavomír20110:45.431:53.12---------------------
Gunár Arnošt20110:47.17------------------------
Pavlov Arsenil20110:32.181:09.062:23.864:58.9610.11.39------------
Sekot Tomáš20110:39.60------------------2:04.16---
Sluka Daniel20110:38.64---------------0:51.60------
Cígl Tadeáš20110:37.961:23.03------------0:48.061:42.86---
Kinšt Radim20130:38.881:28.03------------0:53.72------
Kopačková Bára20070:33.661:11.402:37.45---------0:47.891:44.75---
Lhotská Natálie20080:37.291:22.04------------0:59.021:41.22---
Paymová Kateřina20090:32.521:11.752:36.46---------0:45.401:50.29---
Kopečná Tereza20090:45.631:45.53------------0:53.82------
Štůlová Klára20090:37.821:20.163:57.92---------0:46.741:35.10---
Kopečná Barbora20090:34.301:21.383:03.09---------0:47.701:51.173:53.87
Švůgrová Anežka20110:39.23---------------0:51.102:00.84---
Diepoldová Sofie20110:37.101:18.763:48.05---------0:45.621:39.423:30.72
Rábová Dorota20110:39.191:42.88------------0:49.892:03.91---
Kharlamova Sofiia201100:44.141:42.16------------1:01.482:13.58---
Boháčová Anna20120:44.15---------------0:55.05------
Štrancová Natálie20120:40.621:31.20------------0:48.541:48.86---
Čučvarová Ema2013------------------0:58.07------

ZnakMotýlekPolohový závod
50m100m200m50m100m200m100m200m400m
Winkelhofer Tomáš20070:34.001:22.30---0:32.231:34.49---1:17.09------
Šnokhous Samuel20080:34.411:13.34---0:32.011:15.18---1:12.78------
Lukeš Matěj Václav20090:37.73------0:45.13---------------
Šnokhous Dominik20090:38.441:20.71---0:38.55------1:24.18------
Filinger Patrik20100:38.741:22.37---0:37.221:32.16---1:23.17------
Pospíšil Slavomír20110:57.87------------------------
Gunár Arnošt2011---------------------------
Pavlov Arsenil2011---------0:40.021:24.38---1:29.923:10.83---
Sekot Tomáš2011---------------------------
Sluka Daniel2011---------------------------
Cígl Tadeáš20110:46.75------------------------
Kinšt Radim2013---------------------------
Kopačková Bára20070:40.701:36.16---0:37.681:34.24---1:29.06------
Lhotská Natálie2008---1:38.34---0:45.061:58.34------------
Paymová Kateřina20090:38.961:20.602:53.380:39.17------1:21.23------
Kopečná Tereza2009---------------------------
Štůlová Klára20090:46.511:39.15---0:40.511:34.41---1:28.32------
Kopečná Barbora20090:41.461:37.89---0:38.58------1:28.54------
Švůgrová Anežka20110:50.33------------------------
Diepoldová Sofie20110:47.15------------------------
Rábová Dorota20110:49.19------------------------
Kharlamova Sofiia20110:53.53------------------------
Boháčová Anna2012---------------------------
Štrancová Natálie2012---------------------------
Čučvarová Ema2013---------------------------

Vyrobeno ve spolupráci s firmou Kar-Sport (c)Karel Urban 2004-2016